VR-Bank Winterlaufserie 2017

Hauptlauf 9,6 km am 25.02.2017
Starterliste

Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Serie
Krenz, Andreas SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team Land-Rover 1984 M30 x
Lulei, Bettina RunningBros Coburg 1983 W30 x
Geiger, Thomas ASC Kronach-Frankenwald / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1962 M50 x
Haug, Sebastian Team HÜÄH 1983 M30 x
Glindemann, Niels Canicross-Outdoorsports 1985 M30 x
Holoubek, Linda Canicross-Outdoorsports 1990 W x
Rödiger, Kathrin HUK COBURG Run and Bike -Team 1968 W40 x
Freitag, Florian 1984 M30 x
Finzel, Benjamin 1985 M30 x
Marquardt, Herbert 1. FC Rentweinsdorf 1965 M50 x
Hafemeister, Klaus Coburger Turnerschaft 1955 M60 x
Gretz, Eugen HUK Coburg Run and Bike-Team 1978 M30 x
Thiem, Wolfgang TV1848 Coburg 1960 M50 x
Angermüller, Simone SV Schottenstein 1970 W40 x
Roth, Jürgen TV 1848 Coburg 1966 M50 x
Finsel, Alexander TV 1848 Coburg/Team INTERSPORT WOHLLEBEN 1976 M40 x
Thiem, Liane AF-Personal-Training 1984 W30 x
Ossa, Matthias Team HÜÄH 1981 M30 x
Georgi, Gaby HUK-COBURG Run and Bike-Team 1975 W40 x
Stephan, Reinhard TSV Scheßlitz 1966 M50 x
Hartleb, Christian TSV 1894 Unterlind 1985 M30 x
Weiß, Oliver SV Veilsdorf 1982 M30 x
Uhlig, Dirk TSV Scheßlitz 1970 M40 x
Hennig, Holger TV 1848 Coburg 1972 M40 x
Militzke, Werner TV 1848 Coburg 1953 M60 x
Stumpp, Markus TEAM-IMNAUER.de 1980 M30 x
Hain, Oliver TSV Scheßlitz 1977 M40 x
Batz, Bernd TSV Scheßlitz 1966 M50 x
Greiner, Andreas RSU Kompanie Thüringen 1981 M30 x
Hohner, Marko TSV Buchenrod 1988 M x
Bauer, Hartmut Sparkasse Coburg - Lichtenfels 1960 M50 x
Wolf, Berthold TS Lichtenfels 1942 M70 x
Herkner, Marcus HUK-COBURG Run and Bike-Team 1985 M30 x
Wagner, Beate Redwitzer Sonntagsläufer 1970 M40 x
Dömming, Olaf SV Werra 07 HBN 1971 M40 x
Preis, Thomas TSV 1860 Staffelstein 1964 M50 x
Zöttlein, Heribert LG Veitenstein 1976 M40 x
Brückmann, Frank 1966 M50 x
Winkler, Tobias der-marathon-toby 1979 M30
Degner, Frank SV Schottenstein 1966 M50
Grosch, Doreen RunningBros Coburg 1978 W30
Lehmann, Tina RunningBros Coburg 1979 W30
Prodinger, Steffen Prodinger Verpackung 1977 M40
Oschee, Jürgen ASV Triathlon Kulmbach 1963 M50
Schwämmlein, Theresa 1992 W
Werner, Kathrin HUK-COBURG Run and Bike-Team 1988 W
Bauer, Alexander TV 1848 Coburg/Team INTERSPORT WOHLLEBEN 1976 M40
Trautner, Reinhold Roadrunners Forchheim 1968 M40
Sauerbrey, Klaus LH Suhl 1955 M60
Fleischhauer, Erik SV Bergdorf Höhn/ Team Landrover 1994 M
Trommer, Stefan BRK Coburg Running Team 1963 M50
Wagner, Frank Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd 1987 M30
Heisch, Philipp SG Adelsberg 1984 M30
Schubert, Jörg HUK-COBURG Run and Bike-Team 1980 M30
         

zum Seitenanfang

Hobbylauf 4,6 am 25.02.2017
Starterliste

Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Serie
Schultheiß, Tom Team HÜÄH 1982 M30 x
Stammberger, Philipp   1986 M30 x
Greuling, Volker   1969 M40 x
Wirsing, Stefan SV Hut Coburg 1979 M30 x
Hafemeister, Hannelore Bushido Rödental 1952 W60 x
Schatz, Gunnar Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1968 M40 x
Schrenker, Christine TV 1848 Coburg 1965 W50 x
Heim, Sven Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1968 M40 x
Kircher, Kerstin HUK COBURG Run and Bike-Team 1960 W50 x
Bernhardt, Luca TSV Bad Rodach 2005 WKU14 x
Bühling, Oliver HUK-COBURG Run and Bike-Team 1979 M30 x
Beyhl, Manuel Team Parthem Power Sports 1989 M x
Zach, Alfred TS Lichtenfels 1934 M70 x
Häfner, Jakob TV 48 Coburg 2004 MKU14
Klett, Isabel TV 1848 Coburg 1993 W
Karl, Simone 1988 W
Katholing, Sigi ASC Kronach - Frankenwald 1964 M50
Bannert, Stefan 1987 M30
         

zum Seitenanfang


VR-Bank

Feyler

Sport Wagner

Bätzoldt - Kfz-Werkstatt und mehr

TTL Tapeten-Teppichbodenland

Kreisverkehrswacht Coburg